SNo. | Nombre | 1.Rd. | 2.Rd. | 3.Rd. | 4.Rd. | 5.Rd. | 6.Rd. | 7.Rd. | 8.Rd. | 9.Rd. |
1 | Adan Bermudez Sergio | * | ||||||||
2 | Alfaya Marcelo Roberto | * | * | |||||||
4 | Almagro Llamas Pablo | * | ||||||||
5 | Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo | * | ||||||||
6 | Anton Quevedo Andrea | * | * | |||||||
7 | Bachiller Corral Jose Maria | * | * | |||||||
8 | Bachiller Guitian Eduardo | * | * | |||||||
9 | Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A. | * | * | * | ||||||
10 | Barroso Barroso Jorge | * | ||||||||
11 | Benito Mellado Humberto | * | * | |||||||
12 | Bustos Serrano Doroteo | * | ||||||||
13 | Camarero Izquierdo Juan C. | * | ||||||||
14 | Cavalle Pulla Daniel | * | * | * | ||||||
15 | Cavalle Pulla Juan | * | ||||||||
16 | Cerrato Torrijos Javier | * | * | * | ||||||
17 | Cerrato Torrijos Maria | * | * | |||||||
20 | Del Pino De Castro Ricardo | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
21 | Dierssen Garcia-Barredo Guillermo | * | * | |||||||
22 | Enfedaque Jimenez Juan Carlos | * | ||||||||
24 | Escanciano Reyero Daniel | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
28 | Garcia Martinez Jorge | * | * | * | ||||||
31 | Gil Fernandez Daniel | * | * | * | ||||||
33 | Gomez Ferrer Jesus | * | ||||||||
34 | Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos | * | * | * | ||||||
35 | Gonzalez Mateo Jose Luis | * | ||||||||
37 | Gueler Berdasco Martin | * | * | |||||||
38 | Hernandez Ramos Alberto | * | * | |||||||
39 | Hernandez Ramos David | * | * | * | ||||||
40 | Hernando Pertierra Jose C. | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
41 | Herranz Sanchez Pablo | * | ||||||||
43 | Infante Martin Alonso | * | ||||||||
47 | Lopez Ziegler Carlos | * | ||||||||
52 | Martinez Montalvo Eduardo | * | ||||||||
53 | Mazo Laccourreye Jose Javier | * | ||||||||
55 | Montiel Miguelez Manuel | * | ||||||||
56 | Moreno Fernandez Beatriz | * | * | * | ||||||
57 | Moreno Ruiz Javier | * | * | |||||||
59 | Ortega Garcia Alejandro | * | * | |||||||
60 | Perez Alvarez Javier | * | * | |||||||
62 | Perez-Nuñez Castillo Jose Antonio | * | * | |||||||
64 | Rausell Tamayo Estrella | * | ||||||||
65 | Rial Rodriguez Marta | * | * | * | ||||||
66 | Rial Zueco Eduardo | * | * | * | ||||||
67 | Roa Alonso Santiago | * | * | * | ||||||
68 | Robson Matthew | * | ||||||||
69 | Rodriguez Anton Jose Miguel | * | * | * | ||||||
70 | Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar | * | ||||||||
71 | Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio | * | ||||||||
72 | Sacristan Virseda Fernando | * | * | * | ||||||
74 | San Felipe Asis Raquel | * | ||||||||
76 | Sanandres Rivas Jose Antonio | * | * | * | * | |||||
78 | Santamaria Farran Pablo | * | ||||||||
79 | Sebastian Enesco Alex | * | ||||||||
80 | Tronch Ilzarbe Carlos Maria | * | ||||||||
81 | Valles Moreno Ivan | * | ||||||||
84 | Zamora Beamud Andres | * | * | * | ||||||
85 | Zuazua Conde Ivan Javier | * |
Página creada por el programa Swiss Manager
Encontrará todos los detalles de este torneo en http://chess-results.com