1ª Ronda: 27 Septiembre de 2015
5 5 MORATALAZ ( 0) - 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D ( 0) 5-3
8 44 JAQUE DOBLE ( 0) - 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A ( 0) 2-6
14 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E ( 0) - 14 A.V.A. -A ( 0) 2-6
24 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F ( 0) - 24 CASTILLA-LEON GETAFE ( 0) 3-5
28 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G ( 0) - 27 ALCOBENDAS -B ( 0) 2-6
33 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B ( 0) - 69 TORREJON -F ( 0) 6-2
34 70 TORREJON -G ( 0) - 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C ( 0) 2-6
MORATALAZ
Av. Moratalaz, 46 (Bajo)
28030 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
JAQUE DOBLE
C/. Alonso Heredia, 2 (Centro de Mayores)
28028 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
TORREJON
C/. Granados, 29
28850 Torrejón de Ardoz
ver mapa en google maps
2ª Ronda: 4 Octubre de 2015
5 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A ( 6) - 29 VALLECAS C.D.V. ( 6) 6-2
8 12 BLANCO Y NEGRO -C ( 6) - 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B ( 6) 6-2
14 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C ( 6) - 18 GETAFE ( 6) 2-6
20 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D ( 3) - 54 LEONTXO GARCIA -B ( 4) 6-2
22 47 ACROLA ( 3) - 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F ( 3) 4-4
31 49 BLANCO Y NEGRO -D ( 2) - 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G ( 2) 6-2
32 69 TORREJON -F ( 2) - 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E ( 2) 4-4
BLANCO Y NEGRO
C/ Conde de la Cimera, 2 Bajo
28040 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
ACROLA
C/ Rosa de Luxemburgo, s/n (C.Comercial)
28023 Aravaca
ver mapa en google maps
TORREJON
C/. Granados, 29
28850 Torrejón de Ardoz
ver mapa en google maps
3ª Ronda: 18 Octubre de 2015
5 18 GETAFE (12) - 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A (12) 2-6
12 25 POZUELO -A ( 8) - 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D ( 9) 4-4
18 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B ( 8) - 52 LINO GOAS –B ( 8) 3-5
20 72 MIRABAL -A ( 8) - 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C ( 8) 2-6
26 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F ( 7) - 43 ALCORCON -B ( 7) 2-6
28 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E ( 6) - 59 MOSTOLES -D ( 7) 2-6
34 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G ( 4) - 37 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA -B ( 4) 4-4
GETAFE
Av. Arcas del Agua, s/n ( C.C. Buenavista)
28905 Getafe
ver mapa en google maps
POZUELO
Av. Italia, s/n (Polideportivo Carlos Ruiz)
28224 Pozuelo de Alarcón
ver mapa en google maps
MIRABAL
C/ Monte Almenara, s/n (Colegio Mirabal)
28660 Boadilla del Monte
ver mapa en google maps
4ª Ronda: 25 Octubre de 2015
1 4 ALCORCON -A (18) - 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A (18) 6-2
10 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C (14) - 17 64-VILLALBA M.CH.A. (14) 2-6
15 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D (13) - 7 ALCOBENDAS -A (13) 2-6
23 40 VALLECAS VILLA (11) - 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B (11) 3-5
30 45 RIVAS AJEDREZ ( 9) - 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F ( 9) 5-3
33 37 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA -B ( 8) - 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E ( 8) 3-5
34 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G ( 8) - 38 SANTA MARIA D PILAR ( 8) 2-6
ALCORCON
Av. Pablo Iglesias, s/n (C.C. Buero Vallejo)
28921 Alcorcón
ver mapa en google maps
VALLECAS VILLA
C/ Real de Arganda, s/n (Esq. Sierra Torcal)
28031 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
RIVAS AJEDREZ
Av. los Almendros s/n (Pold. Cerro del Telégrafo)
28529 Rivas-Vaciamadrid
ver mapa en google maps
V. DE ATOCHA-OLIVER GONZALEZ
Pº Reina Cristina, s/n (Colegio)
28007 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
5ª Ronda: 1 Noviembre de 2015
6 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A (20) - 14 A.V.A. -A (20) 6-2
20 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B (16) - 39 TORREJON -C (16) 3-5
21 49 BLANCO Y NEGRO -D (16) - 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C (16) 3-5
23 56 MOSTOLES -B (15) - 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D (15) 2-6
28 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E (13) - 47 ACROLA (14) 3-5
32 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F (12) - 67 ALCOBENDAS -E (12) 4-4
37 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G (10) - 0 to receive the bye 6-0
BLANCO Y NEGRO
C/ Conde de la Cimera, 2 Bajo
28040 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
MOSTOLES
Av. Dos de Mayo, 1 (Cafetería Torrecilla)
28931 Móstoles
ver mapa en google maps
6ª Ronda: 8 Noviembre de 2015
2 2 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA -A (26) - 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A (26) 6-2
14 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C (21) - 46 ALCOBENDAS -D (22) 3-5
16 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D (21) - 29 VALLECAS C.D.V. (21) 4-4
19 26 LINO GOAS -A (20) - 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B (19) 4-4
31 63 POZUELO -B (17) - 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E (16) 4-4
32 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F (16) - 68 JAQUE MATE -B (16) 4-4
33 67 ALCOBENDAS -E (16) - 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G (16) 3-5
V. DE ATOCHA-OLIVER GONZALEZ
Pº Reina Cristina, s/n (Colegio)
28007 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
LINO GOAS
C/ Alfonso X el Sabio, 38 Posterior
28982 Parla
ver mapa en google maps
POZUELO
Av. Italia, s/n (Polideportivo Carlos Ruiz)
28224 Pozuelo de Alarcón
ver mapa en google maps
ALCOBENDAS
C/ Miguel de Cervantes, 4 (Valdelasfuentes)
28100 Alcobendas
ver mapa en google maps
7ª Ronda: 15 Noviembre de 2015
5 8 S.S. DE LOS REYES A (28) - 25 POZUELO -A (29) 6-2
15 41 S.S. DE LOS REYES D (25) - 20 BLANCO Y NEGRO -B (25) 3-5
19 58 MOSTOLES -C (24) - 34 S.S. DE LOS REYES C (24) 5-3
24 57 TAJAMAR -B (23) - 32 S.S. DE LOS REYES B (23) 2-6
30 64 S.S. DE LOS REYES G (21) - 48 CORRALA-CARTAGENA99B (20) 6-2
31 50 S.S. DE LOS REYES E (20) - 73 MIRABAL -B (20) 6-2
32 65 VALDEBERNARDO (20) - 60 S.S. DE LOS REYES F (20) 6-2
MOSTOLES
Av. Dos de Mayo, 1 (Cafetería Torrecilla)
28931 Móstoles
ver mapa en google maps
TAJAMAR
C/ Pio Felipe, 12 (Colegio Tajamar)
28038 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps
VALDEBERNARDO
C/ Bulevar Indalecio Prieto, 21 (C. Cultural)
28032 Madrid
ver mapa en google maps